Saturday, May 16, 2009

Dewi Persik Sexy Women Model Artist Hot Sensational

Biodata Dewi Persik, profil and biography beautiful actress of Indonesia:
Real name : Dewi Murya Agung
Nick name/celeb name : Dewi Persik
Sex : Female
Religion : Islam
Place of birth : Jember, East Java, Indonesia
Date of birth : December 18, 1985
Mother's name : Hj. Sri Muna
Father's name : H. Mochammad Aidil.

Dewi Persik has a real name Dewi Murya Agung, was born in Jember, East Java, Indonesia on December 18, 1985. She was a cantor dangdut through "goyang gergaji" or rocking saw, which is similar oscillation movement saw the forward-backward.

Persik own name given by her manager, who hope her career is shining like peach fruit, the fruit of Chinese origin are considered of luck. Besides the daughter pair H. Mochammad Aidil and Hj. Sri Muna also have a blood descendant of China's grandmother.

In addition to work as dangdut singer, Dewi also star sinetron "Mimpi Manis", the soundtrack is quite famous people. Dewi married dangdut singer Saiful Jamil on June 26, 2005, but their marriage age, only run less than two years. On January 14, 2008 North Jakarta Religious Court declares them officially divorced.

Road run-up in this pair is "vagaries" in which the claim is submitted Saiful divorce in August 2006, a decision some time to bear fruit cf. However, the decision was not held long, thus the conflict them "the width", although problems still remain the same, ie, the Goddes clothing that is too open.

Post her divorce with Saiful the Goddess of life as a vocalist with full attention. She was "the brave" to invite a number of the protests, and even some areas to ban star performers of the big screen movie "Tali Pocong Perawan".

However, comments about Dewi-ban are likely to "brave" is considered to disturb atmosphere. Dewi feels her freedom claim to be tamed-the-ban-ban is regarded as murder and the character and slander against her. Even at that time the Goddess challenges to prosecute those who claimed her to the legal table.

Up to then Minister of Youth and Sports, Adiyaksa Daud, hands down to calling over the phone directly. Not only that, this man with mustache gives advice related to appearance. Get the advice that, Dewi pleaded guilty and wrong, even though her stay will not change the erotic oscillation.

Dewi has been "dilamar" by bule-breed German and Malay, Ferry Farid Yusuf Mansyur, who lived in the Netherlands. According to the plan in December 2008 Dewi will ended period her status with a man are converted.

However, eventually the relationship Dewi and Ferry also fail. In fact, the famous Goddess this sensational news to tell her relationship with the players sinetron, presenter at a time cantor, Aldi Taher. Before with Ferry, Dewi had mad together with Aldi, but both Aldi and Dewi at the time disputed this the news. But now, Aldi and the Goddess Dewi are ready to move to stage weddings.

End of February 2009, Dewi made into a hospital due to miscarriage. Finally, the relationship between the Goddess and Aldi are opened. In fact, they have mad a series of marrigae on July 4, 2008.

But the wedding was a series of problems. Even while the had separated. During the split, Dewi has of news relationship with Ferry. However, eventually the second pair don't agree and said that they have been officially married to avoid adultery.

Problems with former assistants, Asep unfinished, Dewi again be having problems with the other former assistants. Andi, a former assistant of Dewi resent due to unilateral dismissal by the Goddess. Even Aldi Taher's wife say to terror threat with the murder of Andi.

In akting the world, Aldi's wife seems wanted to stabilizing itself as the horror special player. Because recently, she is playing in the film "Tusuk Kuntilanak".

Find biodata Dewi Persik, Dewi Persik profil, Dewi Persik biography, Foto-foto Dewi Persik, Foto-foto Bugil Dewi Persik, Hot Photo Dewi Persik, Video Dewi Persik, lifestyle Dewi Persik, Career Dewi Persik, Foto Telanjang Dewi Persik, all completely just in

No comments:

Post a Comment