Saturday, May 16, 2009

Julia Perez Sexy Women Artist Hot Big Breast


Biodata Julia Perez, profil and biography :
Real name : Yuli Rachmawati
Nick name/celeb name : Julia Perez
Call name : Jupe
Sex : Female
Religion : Islam
Place of birth : Jakarta, Indonesia
Date of birth : July 15, 1980.

Julia Perez was born with the name Yuli Rachmawati in Jakarta, July 15, 1980. Stars are familiar Jupe called this the career training through work as a secretary in a private company and the opportunity to continue education in the Netherlands. Meeting with male model Damien Perez (Yusuf Perez), which later became her husband, early opportunity to open itself to appear as a model of FHM and Maxim magazine in France.

It peak in 2002-2003 which stars appear and start the sexy known in the land of water through sinetron "Cinta Lokasi, Komedi Nakal, Penjaga Pantai and Lepas Malam" that gets nomination as sexiest 100 women version of FHM and Maxim magazine.

Jupe, now setled in Indonesia and many of them star sinetron, what, "Maafkan Aku, Kejar Maya, Rahasia Illahi, Hidayah, Doa, Mimpi Manis, Perempuan Teraniaya", and become stars a number of ad products.

Besides in the world sinetron, Jupe start pulling away the vote. In April 2008, she launched the first album, 'Kamasutra' with the single hit "Belah Duren". This album is prime fishing public controversy, because Jupe provide condoms free of charge for buyers album. Even this first album invited protests and ban her appearance in some areas.

At this time the artist has just completed a section of movie "Hantu Jamu Gendong" Indika Entertainment Production. As for the image sexy is attached to her, its role in the film demands Jupe action sexy.

Mid-February 2009, Jupe artist become the most searched on many sites because of outstanding personal sexy photos on the internet. In the photographs circulating on the internet, Jupe looks sexy in the pose alone and so with her friends.

Accociated the life of household with Damien, in the beginning of the shaky start in 2009. This is triggered by proximity Jupe with footballer Persiba origin Brazil Gaston Castano. Even, started in March 2009, Jupe appears intimate look through the holiday with Gaston in a beach.

Find biodata Julia Perez, Julia Perez profil, Julia Perez biography, Foto-foto Julia Perez, Foto-foto Bugil Julia Perez, Hot Photo Julia Perez, Video Julia Perez, lifestyle Julia Perez, Career Julia Perez, Foto Telanjang Julia Perez, all completely just in http://biodata-ririe.blogspot.com

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment