Monday, June 22, 2009

Agnes Monica Girl Sexy Model Artist Hot Singer Video Foto Bugil

Biodata Agnes Monica, profil and biography beautiful hot actress singer of Indonesia :
Full name : Agnes Monica
Real name : Agnes Monica Muljoto
Nick name/celeb name : Agnes
Sex : Female
Religion : Christian
Pace of birth : Jakarta, Indonesia
Date of birth : July 01, 1986
Hobby : Ice skate and Badminton
Weight : 49 kg
Height : 165 cm

Always innovative and dynamic in play and reach the line of achievement, not a place if the artist Agnes Monica as the ground water board.

Multitalenta artist who initiated her career as a child singer is not only vocal champion, but the girl born July 1st 1986, this candidate also acting champion, real fact in sinetron Pernikahan Dini that starring with starring Sahrul Gunawan make her name more and rebound.

The decision to leave university and focus more on the world entertaiment is not futile, Agnes successful snatch prestigious awards like 'Most Favorite Female' MTV in 2006 and "Artis Solo Wanita Terbaik" and " Penyanyi Rythm & Blues Terbaik " AMI Award 2006.

As many as five awards was get by Agnes of year 2006, and making selected as' Most Popular Actress 2006 '.

Not satisfied with the award was getting, the stars of this sensation, has ambition to Go International. To support her ambition, Agnes tried akting in the film THE HOSPITAL that starring with Jerry Yan, and sharping strength her vokal with Keith Martin at the album WHADDUP A. ..?!

Achievements and responsibilities of the field that the handling make LG Electronics Indonesia was interested with Agnes and choose to be the ambassador for their products several years to come.

On May 15, 2007, Agnes became a concert opener performers Boyz II Men at Istora Senayan, Jakarta. Agnes previously planned duet with Vanya, Maurice, Shawn, but because there is no preparation cooked, collaboration is canceled done.

Old not appear in the display glass, in 2008 Agnes was akting back in the display glass. Ia membintangi sinetron JELITA dan KAWIN MASSAL. She was starring “Jelita and star Kawin Massal”. Agnes appear in the display glass is also to treat the fans to its view that rarely appear. Because she is more in the show-show to sing, even in Korea until he was to do the show singing.

Artist who had gossip with Bams Samson and performers Afgan prove quality her mucic still be feasible. Place award in the MTV Indonesia Awards 2008, Agnes awarded as the Most Favorite Female through the single “Matahariku”.

September 2008, Agnes back album launch, NEZ. Interesting that this album only contains two songs only, ie, a single Matahariku that also the soundtrack sinetron Jelita and single Godai Aku Lagi.

Price CD album is also very affordable only Rp15.000. This is because Agnes want to reduce piracy in Indonesia. And only within a month a single RBT has Matahariku activated by 1.5 million mobile phone users in Indonesia.

Who never stops to achievement. At the end of 2008, Agnes returned get top award in the world music of the country.This time she chosed as Penyanyi Favorite place in Indonesia Kids Choice Award 2008.

Agnes prove she is able to maintain performance. In March 2009, her name became one of the award recipient Music Class Heroes. And she became a youngest receive this award.

Back, Agnes released new album. Early April 2009,she launched the album title is given SACREDLY AGNEZIOUS. Unlike the previous album, the album that single sponsor this “Teruskanlah” she launched in two versions, contains 10 tracks and 13 tracks. Interestingly, here Agnes directly involved as producers.

Recently released the newest album, Agnes already wash performance. Agnes was chosed as soloist woderful version Dahsyat Awards event that took place on April 19, 2009.










Find biodata Agnes Monica, Agnes Monica profil, Agnes Monica biography, Foto-foto Agnes Monica, Foto-foto Bugil Agnes Monica, Foto Seksi Hot Agnes Monica, Gallery Foto Agnes Monica, Latest gossip Agnes Monica, Foto Terbaru Agnes Monica, Photo Syur Panas Agnes Monica, Foto Picture Agnes Monica, Career Lifestyle Agnes Monica, Video Agnes Monica, Foto Telanjang Agnes Monica, all completely just in http://biodata-ririe.blogspot.com


3 comments: