Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Sandra Dewi Girl Sexy Model Artist Hot Foto Video Bugil

Biodata Sandra Dewi, profil and biography beautiful actress of Indonesia :
Full name : Sandra Dewi
Real name : Monica Nicholle Sandra Dewi Gunawan Basri
Nick name/celeb name : Sandra
Sex : Female
Place of birth : Pangkal Pinang, Kepulauan Bangka Belitung, Indonesia
Date of birth : August 18,1983
Mother’s name : Catharina Erliani
Father’s name : Andreas Gunawan Basri

Sandra Dewi with a full name Monica Nicholle Sandra Dewi Gunawan Basri was a model and also stars stars akting Indonesia.

Although quite artist newcomers, Sandra who like giving eat snakes and monkeys this so known quickly in the community through her akting “Quickie Express” with Tora Sudiro and Aming and along running present chase sinetron “CINTA INDAH”.

Born in Pangkal Pinang, Kepulauan Bangka Belitung, August 18, 1983, the three eldest brothers this move to Jakarta in 2001 to continue studying at the London School Of Public Relations.

Daughter pair Andreas Gunawan Basri and Chatarina Erliani initiated her career through election Miss Enchanteur Jakarta 2002 and tourism ambassador West Jakarta. But then Sandra decided to study the concentration.

Palembang bloody girls, Chinese, Sundanese, and the Netherlands began to decide this total in the world of entertainment since become a champion two in Fearless Female Fun Cosmopolitan Magazine in 2006. Where one of the director of jury “Berbagi Suami”, Nia Dinata.

Nia is also a tender Sandra to follow the casting and then got the role of Lila in Quickie EXPRESS. Through film Quickie EXPRESS, Sandra was selected as the stars of "Pendatang Baru Terfavorit" version Indonesia Movie Award (IMA) in 2008.

Besides talent akting, Sandra began to pull away the vote. Dewi Sandra and Luna Maya together issue the single Play in the framework of the Euro 2008. Sandra to call the fansnya as the 'Sanders' is back on the big screen akting titled “Tarzan Ke Kota”. In the film Sandra is also contribute voices to the film soundtrack.

Early 2009, Sandra exploring other areas of the event as a presenter on music titled DERINGS in Trans TV with Desta Club Eighties.

Find biodata Sandra Dewi, Sandra Dewi profil, Sandra Dewi biography, Foto-foto Sandra Dewi, Foto-foto Bugil Sandra Dewi, Hot Photo Sandra Dewi, Video Sandra Dewi, lifestyle Sandra Dewi, Career Sandra Dewi, Foto Telanjang Sandra Dewi, all completely just in http://biodata-ririe.blogspot.com

2 comments:

  1. oh i like sandra dewi,hhmmm i luv her

    ReplyDelete
  2. selvi sama elenMonday, 13 June, 2011

    kak sandra cantik dech

    ReplyDelete