Monday, July 06, 2009

Alyssa Soebandono Girl Sexy Artist Hot Video Ciuman Bibir Pasha Ungu


Biodata Alyssa Soebandono, profil and biography beautiful actress of Indonesia :
Full name : Alyssa Soebandono
Real name : Anindya Alyssa Soebandono
Nick name/celeb name : Alyssa
Sex : Female
Religion : Islam
Place of birth : Jakarta, Indonesia
Date of birth : December 25, 1991

Alyssa Soebandono usually called Icha name was born in Jakarta 25 December 1991. She is a young artist sinetron and stars of the event television programs.

A number of sinetron starring by her , among Bintang, Inikah Rasanya, Bunga Di Tepi Jalan, Maha Kasih, Maha Cinta, Baby Doll, Anak Cucu Adam, and Pintu Hidayah. While some films that starring among JANUS, Prajurit Terakhir and Inikah Rasanya Cinta.

Girl who has a full name Anindya Alyssa Soebandono, has a hobby of singing and a couple of times to obtain bids for singing. In addition to herself also duet with Bams Samsons, vocalist band Samsons group.

Alyssa career rebound not make the artist who had strong gossip circulating establish special relations with the Pasha Ungu then override this study. Even in 2009, she will continue studies in Australia and leaving her career in the entertainment world.

Gossip relationship Alyssa with Pasha Ungu not stop all outstanding. At the end of June 2009, showing a video that shows intimacy Alyssa and Pasha Ungu in a cafe. Pasha looks kissed (mencium bibir) Alyssa's mouth. Alyssa oppugn own if that is in the video herself. And she asserts, if the relationship between the Pasha Ungu is a co-worker only.

Find biodata Alyssa Soebandono, Alyssa Soebandono profil, Alyssa Soebandono biography, Foto-foto Alyssa Soebandono, Foto-foto Bugil Alyssa Soebandono, Latest gossip Alyssa Soebandono, Foto Terbaru Alyssa Soebandono, Hot Photo Alyssa Soebandono, Video Alyssa Soebandono, lifestyle Alyssa Soebandono, Career Alyssa Soebandono, Foto Telanjang Alyssa Soebandono, all completely just in http://biodata-ririe.blogspot.com

No comments:

Post a Comment