Monday, October 19, 2009

Roger Danuarta Actor Cowok Sexy Hot Artist Foto Video Bugil

Biodata Roger Danuarta, profil and biography actor cowok macho of Indonesia :
Full name : Roger Danuartha
Nick name / celeb name : Roger Danuarta
Sex : Male
Place of birth : Jakarta, Indonesia
Date of birth : May 20, 1982

Roger Danuarta known as the young star in the sinetron, advertising and music in Indonesia. Men born in Jakarta, May 20, 1982 it started acting in the sinetron Cinta Berkalang Noda.

Roger himself was the eldest son of the famous hairdresser Jhonny Danuarta, which since the beginning of a lot of pushing himself to a career in the world of infotainment. Even his father said, routinely registering at amount to model agency and production house, including singing lessons register at Chossy Pratama.

Until now, Roger many appeared in a number of sinetron, including Siapa Takut Jatuh Cinta, Amanda, Yang Muda Yang Bercinta, Cewekku Jutek, Anakku Bukan Anakmu, Ada Apa Denganmu that starring with Alyssa Soebandono and Dude Harlino, and then Sebatas Impian starred with Asty Ananta, then Preman Campus and Galang.

While in the music world, Roger has released two solo albums. The first album An Zhao Yao Ni Shuo (Seperti Yang Kau Ingini) and on July 14, 2007, Roger and nine artists Nicky Tirta, Ian Arya, Dimas Seto, Dwi Andhika, Kiki Rizky, Rifky Abdullah, Gugun Gondrong, Vicky Nitinegoro and Athoy Herlambang, released a compilation album titled 10 Male Sinetron Artist: Compilation Album.










Find biodata Roger Danuartha, Roger Danuarta profil, Roger Danuarta biography, Foto-foto Roger Danuarta, Foto-foto Bugil Roger Danuarta, Foto Seksi Roger Danuarta, Gallery Foto Roger Danuartha, Latest gossip Roger Danuartha, Foto Terbaru Roger Danuartha, Photo Syur Panas Roger Danuartha, Foto Picture Roger Danuartha, Career Lifestyle Roger Danuartha, Video Roger Danuartha, Foto Telanjang Roger Danuartha, all completely just in http://biodata-ririe.blogspot.com

8 comments:

  1. hai kak roger....!!!!kak aq sangat idolain kakak lo!aq idolain kakak sejak aq masih tk.aq pengen banget bisa ketemu dengan kakak.seandainya itu terjadi aq pasti bahagia banget!tapi sayang itu g mungkin terjadi.salam kenal kak roger...!sukses selalu za...

    ReplyDelete
  2. elfri cute
    roger u kok ganteng banget c, u mirip mantan aq deh, kwkwkwkwkwkwkwk . tw g c q tuh fans banget ma u,,, q tuh pengennnnnnnnnnnnnnnn bngtz bsa ktmu ma u, klw q bs ktemu ma u, q kan langsung deh cubit pipi u, alna ngegemesin c,, en q kan meluk u jg. eh skrang kan u ud terjun ke dunia musik, so kpn- kpn datang dox ke siantar. plizzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
    call qu ya ni numz q 081260601872. q tunggu loh

    ReplyDelete
  3. I remember pregnant sex… I found it to be the hottest sex ever. Nice photograph!
    nice model

    ReplyDelete
  4. NURTIANINGSIH SMA KEJOBONG PURBALINGGASaturday, 03 July, 2010

    Ka Roger ...aku adalah penggemarmu.kapan yah aku bisa ketemu ama Kakak .

    ReplyDelete
  5. NURTIANINGSIH SMA KEJOBONG PURBALINGGASaturday, 03 July, 2010

    Ka Roger ...
    I LOVE YOU FOREVER.YOU ARE MY ZING .THANK YOU

    ReplyDelete
  6. k q bnr" ngfans ma kk ri sd q pngen bwgt kk mpe q bla"in krja d jkt tuk nyri kk cpy bsa ktmu phe ttp z nhil mpe ckrg q cma bsa lyat kk d tv z tupun ckrg kk jrg nongol d tv gi q kgn ma acting kk

    ReplyDelete
  7. I MISS YOU.......
    Kak rojer yang tampan, ku mengidolakan kak rojer.........

    ReplyDelete
  8. kak roger aku ngfans bgettt sma mu, kapan ya bisa jumpa sma kka, mgkin itu hanya mimpi aku sja...

    ReplyDelete